Login to Libertex

Welcome Bonus

100%

Libertex Logo Sign up and replenish the account for at least $100. Welcome-bonus will be added automatically!


SIGN UP

Libertex fees

Table of fees for conclusion and delay of the deals at Libertex terminal with max. possible multiplier.


Instrument (name in the terminal) Maximal multiplier Fee (%) Fee for delay of the deal to increase (%) Fee for delay of the deal to decrease (%) Exchange
AUD/CAD100-0.009-0.0092-0.0131-
AUD/JPY100-0.015-0.007-0.0152-
CHF/JPY50-0.006-0.0092-0.0131-
EUR/JPY200-0.003-0.0102-0.012-
GBP/JPY150-0.003-0.0105-0.0117-
NOK/JPY10-0.031-0.009-0.0135-
NZD/JPY100-0.011-0.0056-0.0166-
SGD/JPY50-0.045-0.0107-0.0115-
USD/JPY600-0.004-0.0009-0.0052-
CAD/JPY100-0.02-0.0089-0.0133-
GBP/USD600-0.003-0.0042-0.0015-
EUR/RUB10-0.062-0.1-0.1-
USD/RUB10-0.036-0.1-0.1-
AUD/CHF50-0.008-0.009-0.0133-
AUD/NZD50-0.002-0.0126-0.0097-
AUD/USD500-0.005-0.0006-0.0049-
CAD/CHF50-0.008-0.0109-0.0114-
CHF/SGD50-0.021-0.0096-0.0127-
EUR/AUD100-0.011-0.0143-0.0079-
EUR/CAD100-0.015-0.0124-0.0098-
EUR/CHF100-0.004-0.0122-0.0101-
EUR/GBP100-0.018-0.0108-0.0114-
EUR/MXN50-0.061-0.0233-0.0011-
EUR/NOK50-0.01-0.0124-0.0098-
EUR/NZD50-0.008-0.0157-0.0065-
EUR/SEK100-0.0016-0.0116-0.0106-
EUR/SGD50-0.012-0.0106-0.0116-
EUR/USD500-0.005-0.0038-0.0018-
GBP/AUD100-0.011-0.0146-0.0076-
GBP/CAD100-0.012-0.0127-0.0095-
GBP/CHF50-0.01-0.0124-0.0098-
GBP/NZD100-0.001-0.016-0.0062-
GBP/SEK50-0.097-0.0119-0.0103-
NZD/CAD50-0.002-0.0078-0.0145-
NZD/CHF50-0.006-0.0076-0.0147-
NZD/USD500-0.007-0.0008-0.0056-
USD/CAD500-0.004-0.0032-0.0023-
USD/CHF200-0.001-0.0028-0.0027-
USD/DKK100-0.024-0.0105-0.0117-
USD/MXN100-0.054-0.0229-0.0007-
USD/NOK50-0.029-0.012-0.0102-
USD/SEK30-0.022-0.0112-0.011-
USD/SGD50-0.014-0.0102-0.012-
USD/CLP10-0.028-0.1-0.1-

Libertex works in the browser

Libertex platform Forex Club

Fees

Try for FREE!